• Welcome you to St. Herb store!

Call Us:

(662) 532 4600-3

Cart

Cart

Cart

Dracaena Conferta Ridl. Herbal Extract in Liquid Type 25 ml. (High Concentration)

$10.00

 

  • Improves Lack of Sexual Sensation
  • Helps Improve Sex Performance
  • Treats Skin Disease
Compare
Share this product

Description

Description

Dracaena Conferta Extract

Benefit: Dracaena Conferta Extract in Liquid Type is for manufacturer who wishes to use our extract for cosmetic production or wanted to make your cosmetics products by adding our extract as an ingredient, it can be made into different type of topical such as cream, spray, serum, gel and mask.

The plant Dracaena conferta Ridl. is a tree indigenous from Thailand belong in Aagvaceae family. It is used as a traditional medicinal plant a tonic to stimulate blood circulation, improve erectile dysfunction and premature ejaculation as well as build muscle.

Dracaena Conferta Ridl is well known for its energy-boosting properties. It is used as a traditional medicinal plant a tonic to stimulate blood circulation, improve erectile dysfunction and premature ejaculation as well as build muscles. It has also shown to reduce fatigue and improve blood flow especially in a penile area- keep blood flowing smoothly in the vein, offering longer and stronger erection. This herb is useful all-around energy and fertility booster. Suitable for aged men who often experience fatigue and low testosterone levels.

Usage: For manufacturing into cosmetics product.
Condition: New
Packaging: 1 Bottle. /25 milliliters.
Min Order: 1 Bottle. /25 milliliters.
Stock Available: 1,000 liter for immediate shipment
Shipment: Express Parcel Service by DHL
Lead Time: 7 business days
Packing Details: Glass Bottle
Caution: External use only, for manufacturing into cosmetics product.

Recommended Usage: 1-10%

Remark: An additional charge applies for each shipment that is picked up or delivered in an extended area. In such case, you will be contacted via email for extra charges.

 

Suggested Use:

  • FOR EXTERNAL USE (ONLY)
  • Applied in health product field.
  • Applied in pharmaceutical field.

Recommended Usage: 1-10%

 

Scientific name

  • Dracaena conferta Ridl.

Inci name

Other names

  • Kamlang Hanuman

CAS number

EC number

Origins

  • Thailand

CosIng functions

Unofficial functions

  • Anti-oxidant agent

 

 

For more than 5 kg purchase order, please contact customer service email cs@orientalheritageherbalists.com.

See more herbal product.

See more finished product from St. Herb Cosmetics

Additional information

Weight 0.3 kg
Dimensions 11 × 17 × 6 cm